North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 40C

9/28/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul620158180
The Dubliner4221411140
ATLAS3321613110
Real Classics FC3321618110
Chaos251162070
MARU FC143152260

     
     
Cruz Azul    
  Match #1090025      
 Sun 5/1/2022 11:00 AM  (1) Cruz Azul  
 PP6   FS: 4--2    
Real Classics FC    
    Match #1090027    
   Sun 5/15/2022 1:00 PM  (1) Cruz Azul
   PP7   FS: 4--0 ( Elimination Winner)
The Dubliner    
  Match #1090026      
 Sun 5/1/2022 11:00 AM  (2) The Dubliner  
 PP7   FS: 2--0    
ATLAS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
10900032/20/202211:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC2ATLAS3Completed
10900012/20/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3The Dubliner2Cruz Azul1Completed
10900022/20/20223:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC6Chaos4Completed
10900073/2/20227:00 PMWedR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans CReal Classics FC4Chaos2Completed
10900083/6/20223:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul3ATLAS1Completed
10900093/6/20227:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6MARU FC2The Dubliner4Completed
10900123/13/202211:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Chaos1The Dubliner1Completed
10900103/13/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2Real Classics FC1Completed
10900113/13/20223:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4MARU FC2ATLAS2Completed
10900153/18/20221:00 PMFriPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul3MARU FC0Completed
10900133/20/202211:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC2The Dubliner1Completed
10900143/20/20225:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2ATLAS0Chaos1Completed
10900173/27/20223:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4The Dubliner1Cruz Azul0Completed
10900163/27/20225:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ATLAS6Real Classics FC1Completed
10900183/27/20225:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Chaos4MARU FC1Completed
10900204/3/20221:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Dubliner1ATLAS1Completed
10900194/3/20223:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos1Cruz Azul2Completed
10900214/3/20225:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Real Classics FC1MARU FC1Completed
10900234/10/202211:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Chaos1Real Classics FC3Completed
10900244/10/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4ATLAS0Cruz Azul1Completed
10900224/10/20225:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5The Dubliner2MARU FC1Completed
10900044/24/202211:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8ATLAS3The Dubliner2Completed
10900064/24/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul3Chaos2Completed
10900054/24/20223:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC2Real Classics FC2Completed
10900255/1/202211:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #6Real Classics FC2Cruz Azul4Completed
10900265/1/202211:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7ATLAS0The Dubliner2Completed
10900275/15/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7The Dubliner0Cruz Azul4Completed