North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 - Division 2

Team:GUNNERS FC

11/29/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
MASS FC6203515180
G.O.A.T. UNITED4311714130
NORTH TEXAS WOLVES4312524130
MEAN MACHINE233232490
GUNNERS FC242162780
CLUB TIBURONES251152770

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
200029/13/202011:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9GUNNERS FC2CLUB TIBURONES4Completed
200059/20/20205:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8GUNNERS FC2G.O.A.T. UNITED5Completed
200099/27/202011:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3GUNNERS FC2MASS FC6Completed
2001110/4/20201:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4GUNNERS FC3NORTH TEXAS WOLVES9Completed
2001510/11/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9MEAN MACHINE3GUNNERS FC3Completed
2001810/18/202011:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9CLUB TIBURONES0GUNNERS FC4Completed
2002110/25/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9G.O.A.T. UNITED0GUNNERS FC0Completed
2002211/1/202011:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9MASS FCForfeitGUNNERS FCWinCompleted