North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D1/NTx Champions League

Team: Los Migos

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Los Peludos del Sobaco FC600188180
Ice FC / Black Ice421219130
Sporting Fort Worth340221090
Santos FC2126680
Majin230151760
Super Stars FC142112850
Ice FC / Blue Ice04182310
Los Migos0000000