North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Team: C D Halcones

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
23900063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4Deportivo Inka1Completed
23900103/16/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones2Porto Alegre2Completed
23900153/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones7El Salvador0Completed
23900244/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC1C D Halcones4Completed
23900175/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches3C D Halcones3Completed
23900195/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo Inka1C D Halcones4Completed
23900086/1/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4Atlanta FC0Completed
23900016/5/20257:00 PM8:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Apaches1C D Halcones6Completed