North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
23900043/2/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC0Apaches0Completed
23900053/2/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador1Porto Alegre2Completed
23900063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4Deportivo Inka1Completed
23900103/16/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones2Porto Alegre2Completed
23900113/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador0Atlanta FC2Completed
23900123/16/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka2Apaches2Completed
23900143/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC3Deportivo Inka1Completed
23900153/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones7El Salvador0Completed
23900133/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre1Apaches1Completed
23900224/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches4El Salvador2Completed
23900244/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC1C D Halcones4Completed
23900234/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Porto Alegre2Completed
23900165/11/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC0Porto Alegre2Completed
23900175/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches3C D Halcones3Completed
23900185/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Deportivo InkaNAEl SalvadorNAPending
23900195/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Deportivo Inka1C D Halcones4Completed
23900215/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre5El Salvador1Completed
23900205/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches2Atlanta FC4Completed
23900035/25/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Porto Alegre1Atlanta FC2Completed
23900086/1/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4Atlanta FC0Completed
23900076/1/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre2Deportivo Inka2Completed
23900096/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador0Apaches4Completed
23900016/5/20257:00 PM8:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Apaches1C D Halcones6Completed
23900026/8/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador3Deportivo Inka1Completed