North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Team: C D Halcones

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000079/13/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones3El Salvador0Completed
27000309/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones0Porto Alegre1Completed
27000359/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Aguila1C D Halcones5Completed
270002610/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC1C D Halcones4Completed
270001810/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods0C D Halcones3Completed
270000110/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #2C D HalconesNADeportivo InkaNAPending
270001010/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11C D HalconesNADrillersNAPending
270001611/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ApachesNAC D HalconesNAPending