North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Team: El Salvador

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000079/13/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones3El Salvador0Completed
27000209/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1AguilaNAEl SalvadorNAPending
27000369/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Royals FC3Completed
270000910/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador2Deportivo Inka0Completed
270000310/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNADrillersNAPending
270002210/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off in the WoodsNAEl SalvadorNAPending
270002711/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1ApachesNAEl SalvadorNAPending
270001511/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAPorto AlegreNAPending