North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Team: Porto Alegre

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000119/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre4Royals FC0Completed
27000309/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones0Porto Alegre1Completed
27000289/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre3Deportivo Inka1Completed
270003410/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods2Porto Alegre2Completed
270000810/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches1Porto Alegre2Completed
270002410/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNAAguilaNAPending
270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAPending
270001511/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAPorto AlegreNAPending