North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Team: Royals FC

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000119/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre4Royals FC0Completed
27000199/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka0Royals FC3Completed
27000369/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Royals FC3Completed
270002610/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC1C D Halcones4Completed
270002110/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1DrillersNARoyals FCNAPending
270001410/18/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Aguila0Completed
270000210/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Royals FCNAOff in the WoodsNAPending
270003110/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FCNAApachesNAPending