North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Team: Drillers

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000059/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods8Drillers0Completed
27000339/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Drillers1Apaches4Completed
270002510/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers0Aguila8Completed
270002110/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1DrillersNARoyals FCNAPending
270000310/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNADrillersNAPending
270001010/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11C D HalconesNADrillersNAPending
270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAPending
270002911/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3DrillersNADeportivo InkaNAPending