North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 24, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
27000079/13/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones3El Salvador0Completed
27000059/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods8Drillers0Completed
27000069/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Aguila1Completed
27000119/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre4Royals FC0Completed
27000199/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka0Royals FC3Completed
27000209/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1AguilaNAEl SalvadorNAPending
27000129/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches0Off in the Woods0Completed
27000309/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones0Porto Alegre1Completed
27000339/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Drillers1Apaches4Completed
27000359/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Aguila1C D Halcones5Completed
27000369/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Royals FC3Completed
27000289/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre3Deportivo Inka1Completed
270000910/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador2Deportivo Inka0Completed
270002510/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers0Aguila8Completed
270002610/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC1C D Halcones4Completed
270003410/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods2Porto Alegre2Completed
270002110/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1DrillersNARoyals FCNAPending
270002310/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Deportivo Inka1Apaches0Completed
270000310/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNADrillersNAPending
270001810/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods0C D Halcones3Completed
270000810/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches1Porto Alegre2Completed
270001410/18/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Aguila0Completed
270000410/22/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Aguila5Apaches0Completed
270000110/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #2C D HalconesNADeportivo InkaNAPending
270000210/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Royals FCNAOff in the WoodsNAPending
270001010/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11C D HalconesNADrillersNAPending
270002210/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off in the WoodsNAEl SalvadorNAPending
270003110/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FCNAApachesNAPending
270002410/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNAAguilaNAPending
270001311/1/202611:00 AM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo InkaNAOff in the WoodsNAPending
270002711/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1ApachesNAEl SalvadorNAPending
270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAPending
270001511/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAPorto AlegreNAPending
270001611/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ApachesNAC D HalconesNAPending
270002911/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3DrillersNADeportivo InkaNAPending
270003211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11AguilaNAOff in the WoodsNAPending