North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40C

9/28/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FSC Gunners 40512174170
America511227160
Prestige Worldwide5212013160
Ironhorse Classics32178100
Fusion Peru340131390
THE DUBLINER242122080
ND40- MD20/20161122240
Royals 4015072330

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
3500053/7/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Fusion Peru4Royals 400Completed
3500083/7/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Ironhorse Classics1America4Completed
3500063/7/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4THE DUBLINER0Prestige Worldwide5Completed
3500073/7/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9ND40- MD20/201FSC Gunners 401Completed
3500103/14/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6ND40- MD20/202Ironhorse Classics3Completed
3500113/14/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9America1FSC Gunners 403Completed
3500123/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Royals 403Prestige Worldwide6Completed
3500093/14/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3THE DUBLINER0Fusion Peru3Completed
3500133/21/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4ND40- MD20/202Fusion Peru1Completed
3500143/21/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4America5Prestige Worldwide0Completed
3500153/21/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Royals 400FSC Gunners 402Completed
3500163/21/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6THE DUBLINER0Ironhorse Classics1Completed
3500173/28/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4America5ND40- MD20/200Completed
3500183/28/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Royals 400THE DUBLINER6Completed
3500203/28/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6FSC Gunners 400Ironhorse Classics1Completed
3500264/11/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Ironhorse Classics0Fusion Peru1Completed
3500274/11/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6America3Royals 400Completed
3500254/11/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Prestige WorldwideForfeitFSC Gunners 40WinCompleted
3500284/11/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9THE DUBLINER4ND40- MD20/203Completed
3500294/18/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Prestige Worldwide4ND40- MD20/202Completed
3500224/25/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide1Ironhorse Classics1Completed
3500244/25/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4America2THE DUBLINER2Completed
3500214/25/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Royals 404ND40- MD20/202Completed
3500234/25/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4FSC Gunners 405Fusion Peru1Completed
3500044/30/20211:00 PMFriPrem / Premier Park #7ND40- MD20/20ForfeitPrestige WorldwideWinCompleted
3500195/9/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Prestige Worldwide4Fusion Peru2Completed
3500325/9/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FSC Gunners 400THE DUBLINER0Completed
3500305/16/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Fusion PeruNAAmericaNAPending
3500025/23/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Ironhorse ClassicsNARoyals 40NAPending
3500036/9/20216:45 PMWedR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AFSC Gunners 406THE DUBLINER0Completed
3500316/9/20218:30 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Ironhorse ClassicsNARoyals 40NAPending
3500016/10/20216:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans BFusion Peru1America2Completed