North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40E

Team:FME FC

11/29/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
The Terriers502172170
Chaos304147130
FME FC322168110
LTVN Dallas223171690
Athletico Pathetico15071030
Drillers05153310

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
3700043/7/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1LTVN Dallas1FME FC7Completed
3700093/14/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8The Terriers3FME FC1Completed
3700123/21/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Athletico Pathetico0FME FC2Completed
3700133/28/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Drillers3FME FC5Completed
3700204/11/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7FME FC0LTVN Dallas0Completed
3700174/25/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC1Chaos1Completed
3700225/9/202111:00 AMSunNot AssignedFME FCForfeitThe TerriersWinCompleted
3700015/16/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8FME FCNAChaosNAPending