North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40E

Team:Drillers

11/29/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
The Terriers502172170
Chaos304147130
FME FC322168110
LTVN Dallas223171690
Athletico Pathetico15071030
Drillers05153310

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
3700053/7/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3The Terriers7Drillers0Completed
3700073/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers1Athletico Pathetico5Completed
3700103/21/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos1Drillers1Completed
3700133/28/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Drillers3FME FC5Completed
3700214/11/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Drillers0The Terriers5Completed
3700164/25/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN Dallas10Drillers0Completed
3700235/16/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Athletico PatheticoNADrillersNAPending
3700035/23/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4DrillersNALTVN DallasNAPending