North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 3

9/28/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
DOT'S HOP HOUSE5122712171
Club Tiburones5212314160
One Star FC4311310130
VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC4311012130
Gunners FC25192170
Dallas Spurs17031630

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
4200063/7/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Club Tiburones4Dallas Spurs0Completed
4200043/7/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7DOT'S HOP HOUSE5One Star FC1Completed
4200053/7/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Gunners FC2VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC2Completed
4200083/14/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Club Tiburones1DOT'S HOP HOUSE4Completed
4200093/14/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Gunners FC1One Star FC2Completed
4200123/21/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Dallas Spurs0One Star FC3Completed
4200113/21/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AGunners FC2DOT'S HOP HOUSE6Completed
4200103/21/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Club Tiburones4VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC1Completed
4200143/28/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DOT'S HOP HOUSE4Dallas Spurs1Completed
4200153/28/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Club Tiburones6Gunners FC4Completed
4200194/11/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Dallas SpursWinClub TiburonesForfeitCompleted
4200204/11/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4One Star FC1DOT'S HOP HOUSE1Completed
4200214/11/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC1Gunners FC0Completed
4200224/18/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9One Star FC4Gunners FC0Completed
4200074/21/20216:45 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC5Dallas Spurs2Completed
4200174/25/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8One Star FCForfeitClub TiburonesWinCompleted
4200184/25/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Dallas SpursForfeitGunners FCWinCompleted
4200164/25/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6DOT'S HOP HOUSE2VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC0Completed
4200134/26/20216:45 PMMonFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC0One Star FC2Completed
4200025/2/20215:00 PMSunNot AssignedGunners FCWinDallas SpursForfeitCompleted
4200245/9/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5DOT'S HOP HOUSE5Club Tiburones5Completed
4200235/9/20213:00 PMSunNot AssignedDallas SpursForfeitVN UNITED- PHOENIX FCWinCompleted
4200015/16/20215:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4One Star FC0Club Tiburones3Completed
4200035/16/20215:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC1DOT'S HOP HOUSE0Completed