North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30C

Team:Inter Mix FC

12/6/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Rangers 13700275210
Lone Star FC4212311130
Rangers FC 19421149130
Inter Mix FC331139100
VN United - SGP3311415100
Old No. 7250111860
WEEKENDERS 40 INT25091760
Bad FC16073430

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
4600053/7/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Inter Mix FC2Lone Star FC2Completed
4600093/14/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4WEEKENDERS 40 INT2Inter Mix FC1Completed
4600133/21/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers 132Inter Mix FC0Completed
4600264/11/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 191Inter Mix FC0Completed
4600234/25/20215:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3VN United - SGP2Inter Mix FC4Completed
4600195/9/202111:00 AMSunNot AssignedOld No. 7ForfeitInter Mix FCWinCompleted
4600305/16/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FCNABad FCNAPending
4600016/16/20218:30 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Inter Mix FC6Bad FC0Completed