North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Team:Inferno FC

12/6/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
Brewers FC14191840
Metro FC14191840
Los Pelas06042300

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
5000073/7/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Inferno FC6Brewers FC0Completed
5000103/14/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Inferno FC7Los Pelas0Completed
5000133/21/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inferno FC2Buncha Golfers3Completed
5000173/28/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9FME FC0Inferno FC2Completed
5000284/11/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas3Inferno FC0Completed
5000294/18/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Metro FC2Inferno FC4Completed
5000214/25/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1STA Wildcats2Inferno FC2Completed
5000045/23/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Inferno FCNAMetro FCNAPending