North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Team:Buncha Golfers

12/6/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
Brewers FC14191840
Metro FC14191840
Los Pelas06042300

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
5000053/7/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Buncha Golfers0STA Wildcats1Completed
5000093/14/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas6Buncha Golfers1Completed
5000133/21/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inferno FC2Buncha Golfers3Completed
5000193/28/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Metro FC4Buncha Golfers1Completed
5000264/11/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Los Pelas2Buncha Golfers4Completed
5000304/18/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Buncha Golfers0FME FC4Completed
5000234/25/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Brewers FC1Buncha Golfers2Completed
5000015/16/20215:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Buncha GolfersNAFME FCNAPending