North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Team:STA Wildcats

12/6/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
Brewers FC14191840
Metro FC14191840
Los Pelas06042300

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
5000053/7/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Buncha Golfers0STA Wildcats1Completed
5000123/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats3Metro FC0Completed
5000153/21/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats2Brewers FC1Completed
5000183/28/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8STA Wildcats0Sporting Dallas0Completed
5000274/11/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC2STA Wildcats0Completed
5000214/25/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1STA Wildcats2Inferno FC2Completed
5000315/9/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Los PelasForfeitSTA WildcatsWinCompleted
5000025/23/20215:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Los PelasNASTA WildcatsNAPending