North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Team:FME FC

12/6/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
Metro FC14191840
Brewers FC14191840
Los Pelas06042300

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
5000083/7/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pelas1FME FC8Completed
5000113/14/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2FME FC4Brewers FC0Completed
5000143/21/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7FME FC4Metro FC0Completed
5000173/28/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9FME FC0Inferno FC2Completed
5000274/11/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC2STA Wildcats0Completed
5000304/18/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Buncha Golfers0FME FC4Completed
5000244/25/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC4Sporting Dallas1Completed
5000015/16/20215:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Buncha GolfersNAFME FCNAPending