North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 30C

9/27/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Gunners FC701288220
Rangers FC 194221910140
Cuauhtemoc FC4312215130
Old No. 73142214130
Inter Mix FC260142660
Bad FC08003200

     
     
Gunners FC    
  Match #740025      
 Sun 11/14/2021 3:00 PM  (1) Old No. 7  
 PP1   FS: 0--3    
Old No. 7    
    Match #740027    
   Sun 11/21/2021 12:00 PM  (1) Cuauhtemoc FC
   PP7   FS: 0--1 ( Elimination Winner)
Rangers FC 19    
  Match #740026      
 Sun 11/14/2021 3:00 PM  (2) Cuauhtemoc FC  
 pp2   FS: 0--5    
Cuauhtemoc FC    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
7400019/12/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 73Rangers FC 193Completed
7400029/12/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Cuauhtemoc FC0Gunners FC4Completed
7400039/12/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Inter Mix FC3Completed
7400049/19/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FC2Old No. 73Completed
7400059/19/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Cuauhtemoc FC9Bad FC0Completed
7400079/26/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Gunners FC4Completed
7400099/26/20219:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cuauhtemoc FC4Old No. 74Completed
7400089/26/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Rangers FC 192Inter Mix FC1Completed
74001010/3/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans ARangers FC 195Bad FC0Completed
74001110/3/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cuauhtemoc FC4Inter Mix FC0Completed
74001210/3/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Gunners FC1Old No. 71Completed
74001310/10/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Old No. 74Completed
74001410/10/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Inter Mix FC1Gunners FC5Completed
74001510/10/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Rangers FC 192Cuauhtemoc FC0Completed
74001610/17/20219:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Inter Mix FC2Bad FC0Completed
74001710/17/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Old No. 70Rangers FC 190Completed
74001810/17/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Gunners FC5Cuauhtemoc FC4Completed
74002010/24/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 77Inter Mix FC3Completed
74002110/24/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FCForfeitCuauhtemoc FCWinCompleted
74001910/24/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Gunners FC2Rangers FC 191Completed
74002410/31/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FC2Rangers FC 195Completed
74002210/31/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Old No. 70Cuauhtemoc FC1Completed
74002310/31/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Gunners FC5Bad FC0Completed
74000611/7/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers FC 191Gunners FC2Completed
74002511/14/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Old No. 73Gunners FC0Completed
74002611/14/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cuauhtemoc FC5Rangers FC 190Completed
74002711/21/202112:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Cuauhtemoc FC1Old No. 70Completed