North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40A

9/28/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Matehuala701309220
FME FC A4132011150
Nexus FC4221714140
Rock Bottom FC3411721100
Karbach FC053102130
Rangers FC 20062102820

     
     
Matehuala    
  Match #760025      
 Sun 11/21/2021 2:00 PM  (1) Rock Bottom FC  
 BP   FS: 1--2    
Rock Bottom FC    
    Match #760027    
   Sun 12/5/2021 12:00 PM  (1) FME FC A
   PP1   FS: 1--2 ( Elimination Winner)
FME FC A    
  Match #760026      
 Sun 11/21/2021 12:00 PM  (2) FME FC A  
 PP4   FS: 5--2    
Nexus FC    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
7600039/12/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC A4Rangers FC 201Completed
7600019/12/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala5Nexus FC2Completed
7600029/12/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rock Bottom FC3Karbach FC1Completed
7600049/19/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Rangers FC 201Matehuala8Completed
7600059/19/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rock Bottom FC2FME FC A3Completed
7600069/19/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Nexus FC3Karbach FC2Completed
7600089/26/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC4Rangers FC 204Completed
7600099/26/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Rock Bottom FC1Matehuala3Completed
7600079/26/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC A3Karbach FC3Completed
76001110/3/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Rock Bottom FC2Rangers FC 201Completed
76001210/3/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Karbach FC1Matehuala3Completed
76001010/3/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Nexus FC0FME FC A0Completed
76001310/10/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FME FC A1Matehuala1Completed
76001510/10/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Nexus FC3Rock Bottom FC1Completed
76001410/10/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rangers FC 201Karbach FC1Completed
76001710/17/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Matehuala1Nexus FC0Completed
76001810/17/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC2Rock Bottom FC2Completed
76001610/17/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Rangers FC 201FME FC A4Completed
76002110/21/20217:00 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1FME FC A2Rock Bottom FC3Completed
76002010/24/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Matehuala3Rangers FC 200Completed
76001910/24/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Karbach FC0Nexus FC3Completed
76002210/31/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Matehuala6Rock Bottom FC3Completed
76002310/31/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Karbach FC0FME FC A3Completed
76002410/31/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rangers FC 201Nexus FC2Completed
76002611/21/202112:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Nexus FC2FME FC A5Completed
76002511/21/20212:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRock Bottom FC2Matehuala1Completed
76002712/5/202112:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FME FC A2Rock Bottom FC1Completed