North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40C

9/27/2022

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 307013110220
ND40- MD20/205124211170
THE DUBLINER5211815160
HELIX GUNS3232514120
Real Classics FC350212290
Ironhorse Classics251112570
Brewers FC251132570
WEEKENDERS 4007174610

     
     
ND40- MD20/20    
  Match #790033      
 Sun 11/14/2021 11:00 AM  (1) ND40- MD20/20  
 PP3   FS: 5--0    
Real Classics FC    
    Match #790035    
   Sun 11/21/2021 10:00 AM  (1) HELIX GUNS
   PP1   FS: 1--2 ( Elimination Winner)
THE DUBLINER    
  Match #790034      
 Sun 11/14/2021 11:00 AM  (2) HELIX GUNS  
 PP4   FS: 0--3    
HELIX GUNS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
7900069/11/20211:00 PMSatFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC3THE DUBLINER0Completed
7900039/12/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Brewers FC4Real Classics FC3Completed
7900049/12/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ironhorse Classics0THE DUBLINER1Completed
7900019/12/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Vietnam Dallas FC 306WEEKENDERS 400Completed
7900029/12/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1HELIX GUNS2ND40- MD20/202Completed
7900059/19/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Vietnam Dallas FC 303ND40- MD20/202Completed
7900079/19/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ironhorse Classics2Brewers FC0Completed
7900089/19/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1HELIX GUNS8WEEKENDERS 400Completed
7900109/26/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Ironhorse Classics0HELIX GUNS5Completed
7900129/26/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4ND40- MD20/202THE DUBLINER2Completed
7900099/26/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC2Vietnam Dallas FC 306Completed
7900119/26/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2WEEKENDERS 400Brewers FC2Completed
79001510/3/20219:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1ND40- MD20/209Brewers FC2Completed
79001410/3/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4WEEKENDERS 402THE DUBLINER7Completed
79001310/3/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Ironhorse Classics2Vietnam Dallas FC 305Completed
79001610/3/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Real Classics FC1HELIX GUNS3Completed
79001910/10/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7THE DUBLINER0Vietnam Dallas FC 303Completed
79002010/10/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Brewers FC2HELIX GUNS2Completed
79001710/10/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6WEEKENDERS 403Ironhorse Classics3Completed
79002110/17/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9ND40- MD20/208Ironhorse Classics0Completed
79002410/17/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8WEEKENDERS 401Real Classics FC7Completed
79002210/17/20211:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4THE DUBLINER3HELIX GUNS2Completed
79002310/17/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Brewers FC1Vietnam Dallas FC 303Completed
79002810/24/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Real Classics FC1Ironhorse Classics3Completed
79002510/24/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4THE DUBLINER3Brewers FC2Completed
79002710/24/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7WEEKENDERS 400ND40- MD20/2010Completed
79002610/24/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9HELIX GUNS2Vietnam Dallas FC 302Completed
79002910/31/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5THE DUBLINER2Ironhorse Classics1Completed
79003210/31/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Brewers FC0Real Classics FC3Completed
79003010/31/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 303WEEKENDERS 401Completed
79003110/31/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1HELIX GUNS1ND40- MD20/204Completed
79001811/7/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1ND40- MD20/205Real Classics FC1Completed
79003311/14/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Real Classics FC0ND40- MD20/205Completed
79003411/14/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4HELIX GUNS3THE DUBLINER0Completed
79003511/21/202110:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1HELIX GUNS2ND40- MD20/201Completed