North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 40A

Team: VN UNITED- SAIGON

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 21, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 30800412240
NEXUS FC521206160
FSC HELIX BEAST4401517120
NORTH DALLAS FORTY3321916110
VN UNITED- SAIGON25171370
RANGERS FC 0908075500

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
800039/13/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306VN UNITED- SAIGON0Completed
800049/20/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9VN UNITED- SAIGON1NEXUS FC2Completed
800089/27/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FSC HELIX BEAST1VN UNITED- SAIGON0Completed
8001110/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11NORTH DALLAS FORTY1VN UNITED- SAIGON1Completed
8001410/11/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED- SAIGON3RANGERS FC 091Completed
8001610/18/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED- SAIGONForfeitTitans 30WinCompleted
8002010/25/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12NEXUS FC0VN UNITED- SAIGON1Completed
8002411/1/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED- SAIGON1FSC HELIX BEAST2Completed