North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 - Division 40A

9/26/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 30800412240
NEXUS FC521206160
FSC HELIX BEAST4401517120
NORTH DALLAS FORTY3321916110
VN UNITED- SAIGON25171370
RANGERS FC 0908075500

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
800019/13/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8NEXUS FC1FSC HELIX BEAST0Completed
800029/13/20201:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1NORTH DALLAS FORTY4RANGERS FC 090Completed
800039/13/20205:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306VN UNITED- SAIGON0Completed
800069/20/202011:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2FSC HELIX BEAST6RANGERS FC 092Completed
800049/20/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9VN UNITED- SAIGON1NEXUS FC2Completed
800059/20/20207:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NORTH DALLAS FORTYForfeitTitans 30WinCompleted
800089/27/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7FSC HELIX BEAST1VN UNITED- SAIGON0Completed
800099/27/20203:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NORTH DALLAS FORTY1NEXUS FC1Completed
800079/27/20207:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Titans 3011RANGERS FC 091Completed
8001110/4/202011:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7NORTH DALLAS FORTY1VN UNITED- SAIGON1Completed
8001210/4/20203:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8RANGERS FC 090NEXUS FC9Completed
8001010/4/20207:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2FSC HELIX BEAST1Titans 303Completed
8001510/11/20201:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC HELIX BEAST0NORTH DALLAS FORTY4Completed
8001410/11/20203:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED- SAIGON3RANGERS FC 091Completed
8001310/11/20207:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Titans 302NEXUS FC0Completed
8001710/18/20201:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NEXUS FC5FSC HELIX BEAST0Completed
8001810/18/20201:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5RANGERS FC 092NORTH DALLAS FORTY8Completed
8001610/18/20207:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED- SAIGONForfeitTitans 30WinCompleted
8001910/25/20201:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8RANGERS FC 091FSC HELIX BEAST5Completed
8002010/25/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8NEXUS FC0VN UNITED- SAIGON1Completed
8002110/25/20205:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Titans 3010NORTH DALLAS FORTY0Completed
8002211/1/202011:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NEXUS FC2NORTH DALLAS FORTY1Completed
8002311/1/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9RANGERS FC 090Titans 309Completed
8002411/1/20203:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8VN UNITED- SAIGON1FSC HELIX BEAST2Completed