North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 50B

9/27/2022

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
INFERNO LEGENDS FC701203220
ATLANTA FC4311411130
Apache332109110
OKEY RESTO BAR25171172
Off In The Woods242162080
SOAR FC25172070

     
     
INFERNO LEGENDS FC    
  Match #830025      
 Sun 11/14/2021 1:00 PM  (1) INFERNO LEGENDS FC  
 PP1   FS: 6--0    
Off In The Woods    
    Match #830027    
   Sun 11/21/2021 12:00 PM  (1) INFERNO LEGENDS FC
   PP1   FS: 2--1 ( Elimination Winner)
ATLANTA FC    
  Match #830026      
 Sun 11/14/2021 1:00 PM  (2) Apache  
 pp2   FS: 2--3    
Apache    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
8300029/12/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Apache0Off In The Woods0Completed
8300039/12/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3SOAR FCForfeitINFERNO LEGENDS FCWinCompleted
8300019/12/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1ATLANTA FC0OKEY RESTO BAR2Completed
8300049/19/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2ATLANTA FC1Completed
8300059/19/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Apache4SOAR FC2Completed
8300069/19/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3OKEY RESTO BAR4Off In The Woods2Completed
8300079/26/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9SOAR FC1Off In The Woods4Completed
8300099/26/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Apache0ATLANTA FC1Completed
8300089/26/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0INFERNO LEGENDS FC1Completed
8300199/30/20218:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Off In The Woods1OKEY RESTO BAR1Completed
83001110/3/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Apache1INFERNO LEGENDS FC1Completed
83001210/3/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods1ATLANTA FC5Completed
83001010/3/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0SOAR FC1Completed
83001410/10/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BINFERNO LEGENDS FC6Off In The Woods1Completed
83001310/10/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4SOAR FC2ATLANTA FC2Completed
83001510/10/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0Apache1Completed
83001810/17/20219:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods2Apache3Completed
83001610/17/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3INFERNO LEGENDS FC5SOAR FC0Completed
83001710/17/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ATLANTA FC3OKEY RESTO BAR0Completed
83002110/24/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SOAR FC1Apache0Completed
83002010/24/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2ATLANTA FC0INFERNO LEGENDS FC3Completed
83002210/31/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4ATLANTA FC2Apache1Completed
83002310/31/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Off In The Woods5SOAR FC0Completed
83002410/31/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2OKEY RESTO BAR0Completed
83002511/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods0INFERNO LEGENDS FC6Completed
83002611/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Apache3ATLANTA FC2Completed
83002711/21/202112:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apache1INFERNO LEGENDS FC2Completed