Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2022 > Div 30C > Sporting Dallas Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Sporting Dallas611429190
Nexus FC512289170
Old No. 75212216160
Beercelona4222013140
Inter Mix FC3231616120
Rangers FC 193411423100
Metro United - Black170123230
* Unassigned08094500
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C Team: Sporting Dallas
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
10600032/20/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSporting Dallas1Beercelona2
10600113/6/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Nexus FC2Sporting Dallas2
10600153/13/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro United - Black1Sporting Dallas8
10600203/20/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Sporting Dallas5Inter Mix FC1
10600233/27/20223:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Sporting Dallas4Rangers FC 190
10600254/3/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #B* Unassigned1Sporting Dallas11
10600324/10/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting Dallas4Beercelona1
10600074/24/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 71Sporting Dallas7
10600335/1/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Beercelona2Sporting Dallas3
10600355/15/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Old No. 70Sporting Dallas4