Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2022 > Div 40C Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 40C

Standings: Div 40C
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul620158180
The Dubliner4221411140
ATLAS3321613110
REAL CLASSICS FC3321618110
Chaos251162070
Maru FC143152260
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40C
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, February 20, 2022

 10900032/20/202211:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1REAL CLASSICS FC2ATLAS3
 10900012/20/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3The Dubliner2Cruz Azul1
 10900022/20/20223:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Maru FC6Chaos4

Date: Wednesday, March 2, 2022

 10900073/2/20227:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans CREAL CLASSICS FC4Chaos2

Date: Sunday, March 6, 2022

 10900083/6/20223:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul3ATLAS1
 10900093/6/20227:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Maru FC2The Dubliner4

Date: Sunday, March 13, 2022

 10900123/13/202211:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Chaos1The Dubliner1
 10900103/13/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2REAL CLASSICS FC1
 10900113/13/20223:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Maru FC2ATLAS2

Date: Friday, March 18, 2022

 10900153/18/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul3Maru FC0

Date: Sunday, March 20, 2022

 10900133/20/202211:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1REAL CLASSICS FC2The Dubliner1
 10900143/20/20225:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2ATLAS0Chaos1

Date: Sunday, March 27, 2022

 10900173/27/20223:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4The Dubliner1Cruz Azul0
 10900163/27/20225:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3ATLAS6REAL CLASSICS FC1
 10900183/27/20225:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Chaos4Maru FC1

Date: Sunday, April 3, 2022

 10900204/3/20221:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Dubliner1ATLAS1
 10900194/3/20223:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos1Cruz Azul2
 10900214/3/20225:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5REAL CLASSICS FC1Maru FC1

Date: Sunday, April 10, 2022

 10900234/10/202211:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Chaos1REAL CLASSICS FC3
 10900244/10/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4ATLAS0Cruz Azul1
 10900224/10/20225:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5The Dubliner2Maru FC1

Date: Sunday, April 24, 2022

 10900044/24/202211:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8ATLAS3The Dubliner2
 10900064/24/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul3Chaos2
 10900054/24/20223:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Maru FC2REAL CLASSICS FC2

Date: Sunday, May 1, 2022

 10900255/1/202211:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #6REAL CLASSICS FC2Cruz Azul4
 10900265/1/202211:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #7ATLAS0The Dubliner2

Date: Sunday, May 15, 2022

 10900275/15/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7The Dubliner0Cruz Azul4