Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2022 > Div 40C > ATLAS Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 – Div 40C

Standings · Div 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul620158180
The Dubliner4221411140
ATLAS3321613110
Real Classics FC3321618110
Chaos251162070
MARU FC143152260
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40C · ATLAS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
10900032/20/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Real Classics FC2ATLAS3Updated
10900083/6/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul3ATLAS1Updated
10900113/13/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4MARU FC2ATLAS2Updated
10900143/20/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2ATLAS0Chaos1Updated
10900163/27/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ATLAS6Real Classics FC1Updated
10900204/3/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Dubliner1ATLAS1Updated
10900244/10/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4ATLAS0Cruz Azul1Updated
10900044/24/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8ATLAS3The Dubliner2Updated
10900265/1/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7ATLAS0The Dubliner2UpdatedPlayoff