Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 3 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 3

Standings · Division 3

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Elite Action FC701367220
Lobos FC4101510120
Vietnam Dallas FC Open340131990
Team Z251152870
Tottenham240121760
Texas FC150152530
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 19, 2023

 14600012/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Tottenham2Lobos FC3Updated
 14600022/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Elite Action FC4Vietnam Dallas FC Open0Updated
 14600032/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Team Z1Texas FC8Updated

Date: Sunday, February 26, 2023

 14600052/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Elite Action FC3Team Z3Updated
 14600062/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Lobos FC4Vietnam Dallas FC Open2Updated
 14600042/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Texas FC1Tottenham4Updated

Date: Sunday, March 5, 2023

 14600083/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Lobos FC4Texas FC2Updated
 14600073/5/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Team Z1Vietnam Dallas FC Open5Updated

Date: Sunday, March 12, 2023

 14600123/12/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC Open2Tottenham1Updated
 14600103/12/20231:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Lobos FC4Team Z0Updated
 14600113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Elite Action FC9Texas FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, March 19, 2023

 14600153/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLobos FC0Elite Action FC4Updated
 14600143/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTexas FC2Vietnam Dallas FC Open4Updated
 14600133/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Team Z2Tottenham4Updated

Date: Sunday, March 26, 2023

 14600183/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Vietnam Dallas FC Open0Elite Action FC3Updated
 14600173/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTottenhamNALobos FCNAUpdated
 14600163/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas FC0Team Z3Updated

Date: Sunday, April 2, 2023

 14600214/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Team Z1Elite Action FC4Updated

Date: Sunday, April 16, 2023

 14600234/16/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC Open0Team Z4Updated
 14600224/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTottenham1Elite Action FC3Updated

Date: Thursday, April 20, 2023

 14600204/20/20238:30 PM10:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1TottenhamNATexas FCNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, April 23, 2023

 14600094/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Elite Action FC6Tottenham0Updated
 14600194/23/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC OpenNALobos FCNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, April 30, 2023

 14600244/30/20231:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Texas FCNALobos FCNAUpdated