Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 40C > Brewers FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 40C

Standings · Division 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul503186180
Prestige Worldwide3231118120
Brewers FC32397120
MARU FC3321010110
Bola Murcha23311890
FME FC06271720
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40C · Brewers FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15000012/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1MARU FC2Brewers FC1Updated
15000062/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Brewers FC0Cruz Azul0Updated
15000083/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FC1Bola Murcha0Updated
15000153/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Brewers FC3FME FC1Updated
15000173/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC1Brewers FC2Updated
15000194/2/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul1Brewers FC0Updated
15000104/13/20236:45 PM8:15 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Brewers FC1Prestige Worldwide1Updated
15000244/16/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bola Murcha1Brewers FC1Updated