Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 40C > FME FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 40C

Standings · Division 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul503186180
Prestige Worldwide3231118120
Brewers FC32397120
MARU FC3321010110
Bola Murcha23311890
FME FC06271720
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40C · FME FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15000022/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10FME FC2Cruz Azul3Updated
15000052/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6FME FC3Prestige Worldwide4Updated
15000113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8FME FC0Bola Murcha1Updated
15000153/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Brewers FC3FME FC1Updated
15000183/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul2FME FC0Updated
15000214/20/20236:45 PM8:15 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Prestige Worldwide0FME FC0Updated
15000094/23/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FME FC1MARU FC1Updated
15000224/30/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunHigh Point / High Point EMARU FC3FME FC0Updated