Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 40C > Cruz Azul Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 40C

Standings · Division 40C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul503186180
Prestige Worldwide3231118120
Brewers FC32397120
MARU FC3321010110
Bola Murcha23311890
FME FC06271720
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40C · Cruz Azul
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15000022/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10FME FC2Cruz Azul3Updated
15000062/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Brewers FC0Cruz Azul0Updated
15000123/12/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10Cruz Azul3MARU FC0Updated
15000143/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Bola Murcha2Cruz Azul2Updated
15000183/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul2FME FC0Updated
15000194/2/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul1Brewers FC0Updated
15000234/16/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz Azul1Prestige Worldwide1Updated
15000074/23/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide1Cruz Azul6Updated