Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40E > Chaos FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40E

Standings · FALL 23 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04501253160
Vietnam Dallas FC 405302821150
Royal FC 404312717130
FME FC4401622120
A C Milan Legends232151680
Chaos FC07084000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40E · Chaos FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16600029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 048Chaos FC1Updated
16600069/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Royal FC 4010Chaos FC2Updated
166001210/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Chaos FC0A C Milan Legends3Updated
166001410/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 407Chaos FC2Updated
166001810/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Chaos FCNATexas Elite 04NAUpdated
166001910/22/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos FC0Royal FC 403Updated
166002311/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Chaos FC3FME FC6Updated
166000711/8/20237:30 PM8:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #3FME FC3Chaos FC0Updated