Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > TITANS Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · TITANS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400109/28/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3TITANS0Atlanta FC3Updated
184002910/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12TITANS0Thunder 503Updated
184003310/12/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches5TITANS0Updated
184000510/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TITANS1Porto Alegre6Updated
184001710/19/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3ColoradoNATITANSNAUpdated
184002110/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador3TITANS0Updated
184000310/25/20237:00 PM8:00 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #3TITANSNAC D HalconesNAUpdated
184002511/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4America6TITANS0Updated