Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2020 > Division 2 > GUNNERS FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 2

Standings · Division 2

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
MASS FC6203515180
G.O.A.T. UNITED4311714130
NORTH TEXAS WOLVES4312524130
MEAN MACHINE233232490
GUNNERS FC242162780
CLUB TIBURONES251152770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 2 · GUNNERS FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
200029/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9GUNNERS FC2CLUB TIBURONES4
200059/20/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8GUNNERS FC2G.O.A.T. UNITED5
200099/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3GUNNERS FC2MASS FC6
2001110/4/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4GUNNERS FC3NORTH TEXAS WOLVES9
2001510/11/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9MEAN MACHINE3GUNNERS FC3
2001810/18/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9CLUB TIBURONES0GUNNERS FC4
2002110/25/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9G.O.A.T. UNITED0GUNNERS FC0
2002211/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9MASS FCForfeitGUNNERS FCWin