Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2020 > Division 2 > MASS FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 2

Standings · Division 2

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
MASS FC6203515180
G.O.A.T. UNITED4311714130
NORTH TEXAS WOLVES4312524130
MEAN MACHINE233232490
GUNNERS FC242162780
CLUB TIBURONES251152770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 2 · MASS FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
200019/13/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4MASS FC5MEAN MACHINE2
200049/20/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2NORTH TEXAS WOLVES0MASS FC8Updated
200099/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3GUNNERS FC2MASS FC6
2001210/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3CLUB TIBURONES4MASS FC8
2001310/11/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3G.O.A.T. UNITED1MASS FC4
2001710/18/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1MASS FC4MEAN MACHINE3
2002010/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MASS FC0NORTH TEXAS WOLVES3
2002211/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9MASS FCForfeitGUNNERS FCWin