Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D1/NTx Champions League Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D1/NTx Champions League

Standings · D1/NTx Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Los Peludos del Sobaco FC600188180
Ice FC / Black Ice421219130
Sporting Fort Worth340221090
Santos FC2126680
Majin230151760
Super Stars FC142112850
Ice FC / Blue Ice04182310
Los Migos0000000
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTx Champions League
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Wednesday, September 11, 2024

 20700069/11/20247:30 PM9:00 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Sporting Fort Worth5Ice FC / Blue Ice0Updated

Date: Sunday, September 15, 2024

 20700289/15/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Super Stars FC1Los Peludos del Sobaco FC3Updated

Date: Wednesday, September 18, 2024

 20700039/18/20247:30 PM9:00 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Ice FC / Black Ice3Sporting Fort Worth6Updated
 20700049/18/20247:30 PM9:00 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Los Peludos del Sobaco FC6Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated

Date: Sunday, September 22, 2024

 20700029/22/20244:00 PM5:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Super Stars FC2Santos FC2Updated

Date: Wednesday, September 25, 2024

 20700159/25/20247:30 PM9:00 PMRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Super Stars FC4Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
 20700199/25/20247:30 PM9:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Ice FC / Blue IceNASantos FCNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, September 29, 2024

 20700099/29/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Majin1Los Peludos del Sobaco FC2Updated

Date: Wednesday, October 9, 2024

 207002010/9/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 15Ice FC / Black Ice6Super Stars FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 13, 2024

 207002110/13/20244:00 PM5:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Los Peludos del Sobaco FC1Sporting Fort Worth0Updated
 207002510/13/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 13Ice FC / Black Ice2Majin1Updated

Date: Wednesday, October 16, 2024

 207002210/16/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 15Ice FC / Black Ice6Super Stars FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 20, 2024

 207001210/20/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Sporting Fort Worth0Santos FC1Updated
 207002310/20/20246:00 PM7:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 16Ice FC / Blue Ice2Super Stars FC2Updated
 207001610/20/20248:00 PM9:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 13Los Peludos del Sobaco FC2Ice FC / Black Ice1Updated

Date: Wednesday, October 23, 2024

 207001810/23/20247:30 PM9:00 PMRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Sporting Fort Worth8Majin0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 27, 2024

 207000710/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumSantos FC0Ice FC / Black Ice0Updated
 207000510/27/20246:00 PM7:30 PMHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Super Stars FC2Majin6Updated

Date: Wednesday, October 30, 2024

 207002410/30/20248:00 PM9:30 PMNot AssignedSantos FC1Sporting Fort Worth0Updated

Date: Wednesday, November 6, 2024

 207001011/6/20247:30 PM9:00 PMNot AssignedIce FC / Black Ice3Ice FC / Blue Ice0Updated

Date: Sunday, November 24, 2024

 207002911/24/20243:00 PM4:30 PMOakridge School / Oakridge SchoolLos Peludos del Sobaco FC4Santos FC2
 207003011/24/20245:00 PM6:30 PMOakridge School / Oakridge SchoolMajin7Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated

Date: Sunday, December 8, 2024

 207003112/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMOakridge School / Oakridge SchoolSantos FCNAMajinNA