Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D1/NTx Champions League > Majin Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D1/NTx Champions League

Standings · D1/NTx Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Los Peludos del Sobaco FC600188180
Ice FC / Black Ice421219130
Sporting Fort Worth340221090
Santos FC2126680
Majin230151760
Super Stars FC142112850
Ice FC / Blue Ice04182310
Los Migos0000000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTx Champions League · Majin
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20700099/29/20248:00 PM9:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Majin1Los Peludos del Sobaco FC2Updated
207002510/13/20248:00 PM9:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 13Ice FC / Black Ice2Majin1Updated
207001810/23/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Sporting Fort Worth8Majin0Updated
207000510/27/20246:00 PM7:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Super Stars FC2Majin6Updated
207003011/24/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunOakridge School / Oakridge SchoolMajin7Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated
207003112/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunOakridge School / Oakridge SchoolSantos FCNAMajinNA