Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D1/NTx Champions League > Los Migos Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D1/NTx Champions League

Standings · D1/NTx Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Los Peludos del Sobaco FC600188180
Ice FC / Black Ice421219130
Sporting Fort Worth340221090
Santos FC2126680
Majin230151760
Super Stars FC142112850
Ice FC / Blue Ice04182310
Los Migos0000000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTx Champions League · Los Migos
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
No games in this schedule yet.