Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D55B > Korean Tiger Blue Wings A Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D55B

Standings · D55B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BioMav 55701317220
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A413209150
Viet FC3231611120
Panteras Negras3231512120
Tigres260122660
Weekenders NDU08033200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D55B · Korean Tiger Blue Wings A
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20900019/8/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Weekenders NDU0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5Updated
20900069/15/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5Tigres3Updated
20900089/22/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1Panteras Negras1Updated
20900109/29/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Korean Tiger Blue Wings A2Viet FC2Updated
209001510/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1BioMav 552Updated
209001710/13/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Weekenders NDU0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A4Updated
209001910/20/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Tigres0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1Updated
209002410/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Panteras Negras1Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1Updated