Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D55B > BioMav 55 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D55B

Standings · D55B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BioMav 55701317220
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A413209150
Viet FC3231611120
Panteras Negras3231512120
Tigres260122660
Weekenders NDU08033200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D55B · BioMav 55
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20900029/8/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BioMav 554Tigres3Updated
20900059/15/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BioMav 553Viet FC0Updated
20900099/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11BioMav 553Weekenders NDU0Updated
20900119/29/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BioMav 555Panteras Negras0Updated
209001510/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1BioMav 552Updated
209001810/13/202410:00 AM11:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Tigres0BioMav 555Updated
209002110/20/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Viet FC1BioMav 551Updated
209002210/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders NDU2BioMav 558Updated