Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D55B > Tigres Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D55B

Standings · D55B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BioMav 55701317220
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A413209150
Viet FC3231611120
Panteras Negras3231512120
Tigres260122660
Weekenders NDU08033200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D55B · Tigres
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20900029/8/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12BioMav 554Tigres3Updated
20900069/15/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5Tigres3Updated
20900079/22/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Viet FC4Tigres0Updated
20900129/29/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Tigres2Weekenders NDU1Updated
209001410/6/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Panteras Negras5Tigres1Updated
209001810/13/202410:00 AM11:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Tigres0BioMav 555Updated
209001910/20/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Tigres0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1Updated
209002310/27/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Tigres3Viet FC1Updated