Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D55B > Weekenders NDU Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D55B

Standings · D55B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
BioMav 55701317220
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A413209150
Viet FC3231611120
Panteras Negras3231512120
Tigres260122660
Weekenders NDU08033200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D55B · Weekenders NDU
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20900019/8/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Weekenders NDU0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5Updated
20900049/15/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Panteras Negras5Weekenders NDU0Updated
20900099/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11BioMav 553Weekenders NDU0Updated
20900129/29/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Tigres2Weekenders NDU1Updated
209001310/6/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Viet FC4Weekenders NDU0Updated
209001710/13/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Weekenders NDU0Korean Tiger Blue Wings A4Updated
209002010/20/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Weekenders NDU0Panteras Negras1Updated
209002210/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Weekenders NDU2BioMav 558Updated