Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D2/30A > ICE FC/White Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
ICE FC/White Ice6202317180
Titans5302512150
Dallas FC4221815140
Team Z3411317100
ICE FC/The Ice Age143142060
Too Much Sauce260132560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · ICE FC/White Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22000069/15/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTeam Z6ICE FC/White Ice1Updated
22000079/22/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumToo Much Sauce1ICE FC/White Ice3Updated
22000129/29/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice3Dallas FC1Updated
220001410/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5ICE FC/The Ice Age2ICE FC/White Ice3Updated
220001810/13/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6ICE FC/White Ice4Titans1Updated
220001910/20/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2ICE FC/White Ice4Team Z0Updated
220002310/27/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumICE FC/White Ice3Too Much Sauce0Updated
220000211/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Titans6ICE FC/White Ice2Updated