Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D2/30A > ICE FC/The Ice Age Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
ICE FC/White Ice6202317180
Titans5302512150
Dallas FC4221815140
Team Z3411317100
ICE FC/The Ice Age143142060
Too Much Sauce260132560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · ICE FC/The Ice Age
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22000039/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumToo Much Sauce3ICE FC/The Ice Age6Updated
22000049/15/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/The Ice Age2Dallas FC2Updated
22000089/22/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumTeam Z3ICE FC/The Ice Age0Updated
22000119/29/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumTitans3ICE FC/The Ice Age0Updated
220001410/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5ICE FC/The Ice Age2ICE FC/White Ice3Updated
220001610/13/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6ICE FC/The Ice Age2Too Much Sauce4Updated
220002010/20/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Dallas FC2ICE FC/The Ice Age2Updated
220002410/26/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSatBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumICE FC/The Ice Age0Team Z0Updated