Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 40A > Prestige Worldwide Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40A

Standings · 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Prestige Worldwide701349220
Weekenders 403221615110
Vietnam Dallas FC 40311159100
Titans340151890
Drillers152102350
Cruz Azul16062230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40A · Prestige Worldwide
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22700063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Cruz Azul2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
22700123/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide6Weekenders 400Updated
22700143/23/20255:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Drillers1Prestige Worldwide7Updated
22700234/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BPrestige Worldwide3Titans0Updated
22700024/27/20254:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 401Prestige Worldwide1Updated
22700185/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Prestige Worldwide4Vietnam Dallas FC 402Updated
22700195/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide6Cruz Azul0Updated
22700076/1/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Titans3Prestige Worldwide4Updated