Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 50A > El Salvador Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
C D Halcones602349200
Porto Alegre4131710150
Atlanta FC4311214130
Apaches2241718100
El Salvador16072530
Deportivo Inka05292020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A · El Salvador
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23900053/2/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador1Porto Alegre2Updated
23900113/16/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador0Atlanta FC2Updated
23900153/23/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones7El Salvador0Updated
23900224/13/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches4El Salvador2Updated
23900185/11/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Deportivo InkaNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
23900215/18/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre5El Salvador1Updated
23900096/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador0Apaches4Updated
23900026/8/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador3Deportivo Inka1Updated