Home > FALL 2025 > 50A

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre602298200
Royals FC5122012170
C D Halcones4212312130
Atlanta FC4311921130
Apaches170102730
El Salvador07052600
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 7, 2025

 25000039/7/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre5Apaches3Updated
 25000019/7/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones5El Salvador0Updated
 25000029/7/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC1Atlanta FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, September 14, 2025

 25000049/14/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre3C D Halcones1Updated
 25000059/14/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches0Atlanta FC2Updated
 25000069/14/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Royals FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, September 21, 2025

 25000079/21/202511:00 AM12:45 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Apaches2Royals FC4Updated
 25000089/21/20251:00 PM2:45 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Porto Alegre3El Salvador0Updated
 25000099/21/20253:00 PM4:45 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Atlanta FC3C D Halcones4Updated

Date: Sunday, September 28, 2025

 25000119/28/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Porto Alegre4Atlanta FC0Updated
 25000129/28/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones0Royals FC3Updated
 25000109/28/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Apaches2Updated

Date: Sunday, October 5, 2025

 250001310/5/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Apaches1C D Halcones4Updated
 250001410/5/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC2Porto Alegre2Updated
 250001510/5/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Atlanta FC4El Salvador2Updated

Date: Sunday, October 12, 2025

 250001610/12/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches1Porto Alegre5Updated
 250001710/12/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAC D HalconesNAUpdated
 250001810/12/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC4Royals FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, October 19, 2025

 250002010/19/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones1Porto Alegre1Updated
 250001910/19/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Royals FC4El Salvador3Updated
 250002110/19/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC4Apaches1Updated

Date: Sunday, November 2, 2025

 250002311/2/202511:00 AM12:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Royals FC3Apaches0Updated
 250002411/2/20251:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Porto Alegre6Updated
 250002211/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones8Atlanta FC1Updated