Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 40D Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 305112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
MARU FC232161980
Stars UTD241121970
Texas Elite 04152112450
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, March 7, 2021

 3600043/7/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Vietnam Dallas FC 302Stars UTD2
 3600053/7/20213:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Texas Elite 043
 3600063/7/20215:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6MARU FC1Boones United2Updated

Date: Sunday, March 14, 2021

 3600073/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Texas Elite 041Boones United3Updated
 3600093/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cruz Azul3Stars UTD1
 3600083/14/20215:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6MARU FC1Vietnam Dallas FC 305Updated

Date: Sunday, March 21, 2021

 3600123/21/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Boones United3Stars UTD0
 3600103/21/20215:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8MARU FC3Texas Elite 041Updated
 3600113/21/20215:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Vietnam Dallas FC 304Updated

Date: Sunday, March 28, 2021

 3600133/28/20211:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 042Stars UTD3
 3600143/28/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Vietnam Dallas FC 302Boones United1

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2021

 3600204/11/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Stars UTD1Vietnam Dallas FC 304
 3600214/11/20213:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 040Cruz Azul2
 3600194/11/20215:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United2MARU FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2021

 3600164/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC 307Texas Elite 040Updated
 3600174/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars UTD5MARU FC1Updated
 3600184/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United2Cruz Azul1Updated

Date: Sunday, May 9, 2021

 3600235/9/20211:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Boones United1Texas Elite 041Updated
 3600155/9/20213:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11MARU FC4Cruz Azul4Updated

Date: Sunday, May 16, 2021

 3600225/16/20213:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Stars UTDNACruz AzulNAUpdated
 3600245/16/20213:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Vietnam Dallas FC 30NAMARU FCNAUpdated

Date: Wednesday, June 9, 2021

 3600016/9/20216:45 PM8:15 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans BStars UTD0MARU FC4Updated

Date: Wednesday, June 16, 2021

 3600026/16/20216:45 PM8:15 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul7Boones United0Updated
 3600036/16/20216:45 PM8:15 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 043Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated