Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 40D Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40D

Standings: Div 40D
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC5112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
Maru FC232161980
Stars Utd.241121970
Texas Elite FC152112450
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40D
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, March 7, 2021

 3600043/7/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Vietnam Dallas FC2Stars Utd.2
 3600053/7/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Texas Elite FC3
 3600063/7/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Maru FC1Boones United2

Date: Sunday, March 14, 2021

 3600073/14/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Texas Elite FC1Boones United3
 3600093/14/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Cruz Azul3Stars Utd.1
 3600083/14/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Maru FC1Vietnam Dallas FC5

Date: Sunday, March 21, 2021

 3600123/21/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Boones United3Stars Utd.0
 3600103/21/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Maru FC3Texas Elite FC1
 3600113/21/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Vietnam Dallas FC4

Date: Sunday, March 28, 2021

 3600133/28/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Texas Elite FC2Stars Utd.3
 3600143/28/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Vietnam Dallas FC2Boones United1

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2021

 3600204/11/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Stars Utd.1Vietnam Dallas FC4
 3600214/11/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite FC0Cruz Azul2
 3600194/11/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United2Maru FC2

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2021

 3600164/25/20215:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC7Texas Elite FC0
 3600174/25/20215:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars Utd.5Maru FC1
 3600184/25/20215:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United2Cruz Azul1

Date: Sunday, May 9, 2021

 3600235/9/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Boones United1Texas Elite FC1
 3600155/9/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Maru FC4Cruz Azul4

Date: Sunday, May 16, 2021

 3600225/16/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Stars Utd.NACruz AzulNA
 3600245/16/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Vietnam Dallas FCNAMaru FCNA

Date: Wednesday, June 9, 2021

 3600016/9/20216:45 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans BStars Utd.0Maru FC4

Date: Wednesday, June 16, 2021

 3600026/16/20216:45 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul7Boones United0
 3600036/16/20216:45 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite FC3Vietnam Dallas FC2